Voit käyttää haussa asteriskia *
Salasana unohtunut?

Alea
RotuLipizzaSukupuolitammaReknroLI 210
208333199608040
Syntynyt13.5.1996MaaTanskaEmälinjaCapriola (Kladrub 1785)
Säkä148 cm Värikm
KasvattajaSørensen Anton & Pedersen Bo, Tanska
SiirtohistoriaJälkeläisluokkaJälkeläiset2 jälkeläistä
Muuta
Jalostusarvostelut

PäivämääräPaikkaPalkintoPisteetSäkäk.Lautask. 
10.9.2000Skibby, TanskaI KL B7.57.57.58.08.07.57.07.07.07.5148.00 cmKantakirjaustiedot
Näyttelytulokset / palkitsemiset
PvmNäyttelyPalkintoPisteetSäkäk.Lautask.Muuta
5.6.1998Dyrskue Roskilde-22
11.6.1999Dyrskue Roskilde-22
2.6.2000Dyrskue Roskilde-21
Onko tiedoissa puutteita tai korjattavaa? Jätä palaute
Siglavy Storia-84
02/A-L/79 AUT
s. 1979 AUT

lip
Siglavy Plutona 367
s. 1971 AUT

lip
Siglavy V Africa 324
s. 1964 AUT
Siglavy IV Bona 196
km s. 1951 AUT
Siglavy II Brezovica 1457 s. 1931
Bona 325 s. 1946
Africa 48
s. 1955 AUT
Conversano III Montebella 159 s. 1947
Oma 4 s. 1947
Plutona 100
s. 1965 AUT
Conversano IV Soja 203
s. 1952 AUT
Conversano Bonavista 359 s. 1925
Soja 19 s. 1945
Perletta 70
s. 1959 AUT
Neapolitano IV Brenta 142 s. 1945
Perlona 33 s. 1951
Storia 5
s. 1966 AUT

lip
Pluto VIII Santa 138
s. 1945 CSK
Pluto Basowizza
s. 1930 AUT
Pluto II Materia 012 s. 1912
Basowizza 451 s. 1911
Santa XI 85
s. 1939 MKD
Siglavy Arcadia-3 109 s. 1921
Santa VI 59 s. 1935
Strana 32
s. 1951 AUT
Conversano Trompeta
s. 1940 AUT
Conversano I Presciana 271 s. 1923
Pluto II-5 24 s. 1926
Soja 19
s. 1945 CSK
Favory Slava II 1121 s. 1931
Strana 068 s. 1931
Slovenia-30
LI 188
km 156 cm s. 1988 AUT

lip
Conversano Trompeta XII 610
s. 1974 YUG

lip
Conversano Dubovina 305
s. 1958 YUG
Conversano Gaetana IV 1116
s. 1947 YUG
Conversano Strana III 1060 s. 1928
Gaetana IV 431 s. 1937
Dubovina 013
s. 1939 ITA
Maestoso Canissa 471 s. 1933
Darinka III s. 1927
Trompeta XII 521
s. 1969 YUG
Siglavy Batosta XIX 5
s. 1958 HRV
Siglavy Trofetta XXXVIII 216 s. 1950
Batosta XIX 10 s. 1943
Trompeta IV 254
s. 1956 YUG
Maestoso Trofetta XXXVI 329/69 s. 1951
Trompeta I 063 s. 1949
Morella 56
s. 1977 AUT

lip
Favory XII Beja 12
s. 1963 AUT
Favory XI Bora I 236
s. 1956 AUT
Favory VII Ancona 1294 s. 1928
Bora I 93 s. 1943
Beja 25
s. 1949 AUT
Neapolitano III Sardinia 313 km s. 1922
Biondella 95 s. 1944
Montedora 34
s. 1972 AUT
Pluto IX Basilica 303
s. 1962 AUT
Pluto VI Theodorosta I 206 s. 1952
Basilica 44 s. 1954
Alea 97
s. 1964 AUT
Siglavy IV Bona 196 km s. 1951
Alda 63 s. 1957
Lisää tälle kuva...
Lisää tälle kuva...