Alea | ||||||||
Rotu | Lipizza | Sukupuoli | tamma | Reknro | LI 210 208333199608040 | |||
Syntynyt | 13.5.1996 | Maa | Tanska | Emälinja | Capriola (Kladrub 1785) | |||
Säkä | 148 cm | Väri | km | |||||
Kasvattaja | Sørensen Anton & Pedersen Bo, Tanska | |||||||
Siirtohistoria | Jälkeläisluokka | Jälkeläiset | 2 jälkeläistä | |||||
Muuta |
Jalostusarvostelut |
Päivämäärä | Paikka | Palkinto | Pisteet | Säkäk. | Lautask. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.9.2000 | Skibby, Tanska | I KL B | 7.57.57.58.08.07.57.07.07.07.5 | 148.00 cm | Kantakirjaustiedot |
Näyttelytulokset / palkitsemiset | ||||||
Pvm | Näyttely | Palkinto | Pisteet | Säkäk. | Lautask. | Muuta |
5.6.1998 | Dyrskue Roskilde | - | 22 | |||
11.6.1999 | Dyrskue Roskilde | - | 22 | |||
2.6.2000 | Dyrskue Roskilde | - | 21 |
Onko tiedoissa puutteita tai korjattavaa? Jätä palaute
Siglavy Storia-84 02/A-L/79 AUT s. 1979 AUT lip | Siglavy Plutona 367 s. 1971 AUT lip | Siglavy V Africa 324 s. 1964 AUT | Siglavy IV Bona 196 km s. 1951 AUT | Siglavy II Brezovica 1457 s. 1931 |
Bona 325 s. 1946 | ||||
Africa 48 s. 1955 AUT | Conversano III Montebella 159 s. 1947 | |||
Oma 4 s. 1947 | ||||
Plutona 100 s. 1965 AUT | Conversano IV Soja 203 s. 1952 AUT | Conversano Bonavista 359 km s. 1925 | ||
Soja 19 s. 1945 | ||||
Perletta 70 km s. 1959 AUT | Neapolitano IV Brenta 142 km s. 1945 | |||
Perlona 33 s. 1951 | ||||
Storia 5 s. 1966 AUT lip | Pluto VIII Santa 138 s. 1945 CSK | Pluto Basowizza s. 1930 AUT | Pluto II Materia 12 km s. 1912 | |
Basowizza 451 s. 1911 | ||||
Santa XI 85 s. 1939 MKD | Siglavy Arcadia-3 109 s. 1921 | |||
Santa VI 59 s. 1935 | ||||
Strana 32 s. 1951 AUT | Conversano Trompeta s. 1940 AUT | Conversano I Presciana 271 s. 1923 | ||
Pluto II-5 24 s. 1926 | ||||
Soja 19 s. 1945 CSK | Favory Slava II 1121 km s. 1931 | |||
Strana 068 s. 1931 | ||||
Slovenia-30 LI 188 km 156 cm s. 1988 AUT lip | Conversano Trompeta XII 610 s. 1974 YUG lip | Conversano Dubovina 305 km s. 1958 YUG | Conversano Gaetana IV 1116 km s. 1947 YUG | Conversano Strana III 1060 km s. 1928 |
Gaetana IV 431 s. 1937 | ||||
Dubovina 13 s. 1939 ITA | Maestoso Canissa 471 s. 1933 | |||
Darinka III s. 1927 | ||||
Trompeta XII 521 s. 1969 YUG | Siglavy Batosta XIX 5 s. 1958 HRV | Siglavy Trofetta XXXVIII 216 s. 1950 | ||
Batosta XIX 10 s. 1943 | ||||
Trompeta IV 254 s. 1956 YUG | Maestoso Trofetta XXXVI 329/69 km s. 1951 | |||
Trompeta I 63 s. 1949 | ||||
Morella 56 s. 1977 AUT lip | Favory XII Beja 12 s. 1963 AUT | Favory XI Bora I 236 s. 1956 AUT | Favory VII Ancona 1294 s. 1928 | |
Bora I 93 s. 1943 | ||||
Beja 25 s. 1949 AUT | Neapolitano III Sardinia 313 km s. 1922 | |||
Biondella 95 s. 1944 | ||||
Montedora 34 s. 1972 AUT | Pluto IX Basilica 303 s. 1962 AUT | Pluto VI Theodorosta I 206 s. 1952 | ||
Basilica 44 s. 1954 | ||||
Alea 97 s. 1964 AUT | Siglavy IV Bona 196 km s. 1951 | |||
Alda 63 s. 1957 |
Lisää tälle kuva... |