Gimnastka / Гимнастка | ||||||||
Rotu | Orlov | Sukupuoli | tamma | Reknro | SU-13679 | |||
Syntynyt | 1964 | Maa | Neuvostoliitto | Emälinja | ||||
Säkä | Väri | km | ||||||
Kasvattaja | Moskovan siittola, Neuvostoliitto | Omistaja | ||||||
Ennätykset | 25,6 | Startit | Voitto- ja sija% | Voittosumma | ||||
Siirtohistoria | Jälkeläisluokka | Jälkeläiset | 3 jälkeläistä | |||||
Muuta |
Onko tiedoissa puutteita tai korjattavaa? Jätä palaute
Miroljub SU-7864 km s. 1953 SUN 20,0 orlov | Morskoj Priboj SU-5322 km 164 cm s. 1944 SUN 17,4 orlov | Posol SU-3522 25,1 km 162 cm s. 1935 SUN | Voin RU-185 24,5 km 156 cm s. 1918 RUS | Ptenets 26,0 km s. 1907 |
Vojna 32,3 km s. 1909 | ||||
Afina Pallada SU-1152 29,0 km s. 1926 SUN | Plemjannik RU-663 26,4 km s. 1912 | |||
Asja RU-2791 33,5 m s. 1910 | ||||
Murashka SU-4160 24,5 m s. 1934 SUN | Barchuk RU-52 22,5 164 cm s. 1912 RUS | Barin Molodoj RU-45 23,9 rn s. 1903 | ||
Molnija - km s. 1904 | ||||
Murava RU-2215 33,1 m s. 1922 RUS | Magnit RU-508 24,1 m s. 1898 | |||
Aristokratka RU-26 - m s. 1912 | ||||
Bukva SU-8353 km s. 1943 SUN 25,5 orlov | Ulov SU-2132 16,3 km 168 cm s. 1928 SUN | Lovchij RU-481 23,2 km s. 1921 RUS | Kronprints RU-429 28,2 km s. 1907 | |
Leda RU-537 20,3 km s. 1913† | ||||
Udachnaja RU-145 27,6 s. 1920 RUS | Piterschik RU-658 35,8 s. 1904 | |||
Ubornaja RU-992 km s. 1901 | ||||
Budutshnostj SU-2945 28,3 m s. 1929 SUN | Kursk RU-439 23,3 m s. 1913 RUS | Vozhak RU-180 24,2 km s. 1899 | ||
Kupchiha 31,2 rn s. 1902 | ||||
Bolshaja Medveditsa RU-94 31,3 km s. 1917 RUS | Kronprints RU-429 28,2 km s. 1907 | |||
Beznadezhnaja Laska RU-67 27,2 rn s. 1908 | ||||
Gavanj SU-12195 km s. 1956 SUN 31,2 orlov | Kvadrat SU-4646 rn s. 1946 SUN 19,6-20,0 orlov | Proliv SU-5686 21,7-22,0 m s. 1940 SUN | Veterok RU-158 25,0 rn s. 1915 RUS | Vij 25,2 rn s. 1909 |
Utrata 24,4 m s. 1903 | ||||
Plotina SU-4333 24,2 m s. 1929 SUN | Staljnoj-Amulet RU-02258 23,8 mrn s. 1915 | |||
Penochka RU-2325 28,2 km s. 1921 | ||||
Keramika SU-3673 26,8 rn s. 1930 SUN | Reum RU-744 23,5 rn s. 1913 RUS | Barin Molodoj RU-45 23,9 rn s. 1903 | ||
Protalinka 27,2 s. 1907 | ||||
Kartinka RU-425 29,1 trt s. 1910 RUS | Nedotrog RU-591 29,0 km s. 1903 | |||
Kralja km s. 1897 | ||||
Gondola SU-3197 km 159 cm s. 1933 SUN 21,3 orlov | Menestrelj SU-1710 21,4 km 159 cm s. 1928 SUN | Udachnyj RU-859 26,8 km s. 1916 RUS | Gromadnyj RU-231 1.30 km s. 1894 | |
Urna RU-1018 24,8 km s. 1905 | ||||
Mazurka RU-602 52,3 km s. 1914 RUS | Rasskazchik 38,4 km s. 1897 | |||
Vahta RU-139 32,8 km s. 1904 | ||||
Gichka RU-220 25,6 km s. 1921 SUN | Vagram RU-126 26,3 rn 165 cm s. 1913 RUS | Varmik 26,4 rn s. 1894 | ||
Trelj 40,4 rn s. 1900 | ||||
Govorushka RU-221 29,5 km 148 cm s. 1906 RUS | Matros 48,1 s. 1896 | |||
Gordjachka 36,9 km s. 1896 |
Lisää tälle kuva... |