Spenter Dam | ||||||||
Rotu | Kylmäverinen ravuri | Sukupuoli | tamma | Reknro | S-91-0319 | |||
Syntynyt | 26.4.1991 | Maa | Ruotsi | Emälinja | ||||
Säkä | Väri | vrn, ti, otj srv, vtj vtpl sr, kpm S1319 | ||||||
Kasvattaja | Andersson Harry, Hallen, Ruotsi | |||||||
Ennätykset | - | Startit | Voitto- ja sija% | Voittosumma | ||||
Siirtohistoria | Jälkeläisluokka | Jälkeläiset | 3 jälkeläistä | |||||
Muuta |
Onko tiedoissa puutteita tai korjattavaa? Jätä palaute
Svedegutten S-74-0250 trn s. 1974† SWE 29,9aly-28,7ly kvr | Bestmin N-26769 rn s. 1962 NOR 27,4 kvr | Steggbest N-17992 29,3 mrn 152 cm s. 1947 NOR | Stegg N-8200 34,4 mrn s. 1937 NOR | Trygve N-139 43,2 rn s. 1921 |
Dalterna II N-201 44,8 mrn 161 cm s. 1926 | ||||
Grasiøs N-12671 vrn s. 1941 NOR | Granit (s.1933) trn s. 1933 | |||
Molla N-1479 49,5 rn s. 1931 | ||||
Mindi N-23454 42,3 vrn s. 1956 NOR | Mindin N-11964 35,4 rn s. 1942 NOR | Stjerneprins N-3192 37,5 rn s. 1931 | ||
Minda N-5252 37,0 trn 165 cm s. 1935 | ||||
Toftestjerna N-8990 36,4 trn s. 1939 NOR | Toftegubben N-2139 34,5 trn s. 1932 | |||
Gubben Sylfiden N-655 46,8ke m s. 1927 | ||||
Fröken Spenter K-16505 rn s. 1966 SWE 38,4a-38,1 kvr | Spenter N-21471 29,3 mrn s. 1952 NOR | Molyn N-4584 33,0 rn s. 1932 NOR | Holger N-1387 47,2ke rn s. 1927 | |
Siri D.8483 trn s. 1917 | ||||
Toftestjerna N-8990 36,4 trn s. 1939 NOR | Toftegubben N-2139 34,5 trn s. 1932 | |||
Gubben Sylfiden N-655 46,8ke m s. 1927 | ||||
Panelia K-11760 rn s. 1960 SWE | Pavin N-16927 34,1ly rn s. 1945 NOR | Pavegutt N-4418 38,7 mrn s. 1934 | ||
Tømra N-5652 rn s. 1933 | ||||
Kornelia K-7900 50,7 rn s. 1953 SWE | Glans 1361 SWE rn s. 1946 | |||
Gallsina K-3563 vrn s. 1945 | ||||
Xelita S-85-0300 vrn s. 1985 SWE - kvr | Pavjol S-70-0076 rn s. 1970† SWE 35,6a-28,8 kvr | Pavin N-16927 34,1ly rn s. 1945 NOR | Pavegutt N-4418 38,7 mrn s. 1934 NOR | Simson N-108 42,3ke rn s. 1925 |
Pava N-475 rn s. 1919 | ||||
Tømra N-5652 rn s. 1933 NOR | Gelmin N-208 38,2ke rn s. 1920 | |||
Lydia D.8524 m s. 1918 | ||||
Steggjola K-12156 43,3 vrn s. 1960 SWE | Stegg N-8200 34,4 mrn s. 1937 NOR | Trygve N-139 43,2 rn s. 1921 | ||
Dalterna II N-201 44,8 mrn 161 cm s. 1926 | ||||
Solbrynja K-2616 37,0 vrn s. 1944 SWE | Solo 1026 SWE 38,9 rn s. 1930 | |||
Brynja SK-5682 54,4 rn s. 1931 | ||||
Galina S-76-0169 khkko s. 1976 SWE - kvr | Lapp Lars N-24943 28,8 rn s. 1959 NOR | Årnseth Rauen N-19707 30,8 prt s. 1949 NOR | Remnor N-14915 39,6 m s. 1943 | |
Anny Margrete N-11188 vrn s. 1938 | ||||
Lappe Lisa N-20748 33,7 rn 159 cm s. 1950 NOR | Stegg N-8200 34,4 mrn s. 1937 | |||
Vormgylla N-14365 rn s. 1944 | ||||
Galeja K-12495 37,3ke m s. 1960 SWE | Torvinn N-18643 40,8 rt s. 1949 NOR | Molvin N-11687 28,8 prt s. 1943 | ||
Lillemor Mjølner N-14666 mrn s. 1943 | ||||
Tejola K-2903 36,4 rn s. 1945 SWE | Solo 1026 SWE 38,9 rn s. 1930 | |||
Teja K-1518 rn s. 1940 |
Lisää tälle kuva... |