A.P. Goldberry P98-1095 | II (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
A.S. Indy 61 W | II (GBR) | | | | |
A.S. Kashmir King P98-1336 | III (GBR) , II | 7-7-6-8-7=35 | | | |
A.S. Kismet Katherine P98-1333 | II | 8-7-7-7-7=36 | | | |
A.S. La Luna 71 W | III (GBR) , III | 7-6-7=20 | | | |
Absurd Asa P99-1172 | II (SWE) , II | 7-7-7=21 | | | |
Adalmiinan Helmi P96-1164 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Agneta 877 SH | III (NOR) , II | 8-8-6-7-7=36 | | | |
Ai.Ka. Emeenia 214 RUSS | II (SWE) , I | 9-8-8=25 | | | |
Ai.Ka. Hyde P98-1177 | II (SWE) , II | 8-8-8-7-7=38 | | | |
Ajoksen Hertta 906 SH | I (NOR) , II | 8-8-7-8-8=39 | | | |
Alf SWE P97-1364 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Alhon Anna 122 RP | ei palkittu (GBR) , II | 8-6-7=21 | | | |
Amor S 220 RUSS | I (SWE) | | | | |
Aramara Audrey Grey 85 C | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ard Ri Cunga IRL 11 IC | I, RP-Ori, VV1 (GBR) | | | | |
Arvilan Mercury P96-1052 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Askhild NOR 3 F | III (NOR) | | | | |
Atzolla P98-1037 | III (NOR) , II | 8-8-6-7-6=35 | | | |
Axa SWE 779 SH | III (NOR) | | | | |
Barcas P95-1306 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Belinda v.d. Witte Maat 665 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Berttah 21 WD | II (GBR) , II | 8-7-7-8-8=38 | | | |
Bianca III 25 C | I (GBR) | | | | |
Big Tico 36 SH | III (NOR) | | | | |
Billy Boy Boop P97-1138 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Bjorn v. St. Nieuwmoed 28 SH | I, RP-Ori, VV1 (NOR) , BIS | | | | |
Candida SWE 54 WM | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Caragh Caithleen 171 C | I (GBR) , I | 9-8-8=25 | | | |
Casnewydd Showman GB 7 W | I, RP-Ori, VV2 (GBR) | | | | |
Cathael Lisa GB 4 WD | I (GBR) | | | | |
Chocolate Dream P00-1046 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Cluain Amfora 142 C | I (GBR) | | | | |
Colette SWE 884 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Coneridge Almond 64 W | III (GBR) | | | | |
Coneridge Catriona 172 C | I (GBR) , II | 8-8-7-8-7=38 | | | |
Cottrell Animation GBR 95 W | I, RP-Nuori, VV3 (GBR) , I | 9-9-7-7-8=40 | | | |
Cwmmeudwy Mr Waldo GBR P94-1369 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Cwmtawe Rosina 11 WD | I, RP-Veteraani, VV2 (GBR) , Paras veteraani | | | | |
Dalotte SWE P95-1316 | I (NOR) | | | | |
Danette Horzewski 889 SH | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Dawning Day 67 W | ei palkittu (GBR) , II | 7-7-7=21 | | | |
Derwen Gwawr GB 24 WD | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (GBR) | | | | |
Derwen Queen of Summer GBR P87-1070 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Die Lollipop 597 SH | III (NOR) | | | | |
Dike Van Dyke P99-1038 | II (NOR) , II | 8-7-6=21 | | | |
Dolopan P94-1040 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Downhill Dewdrop 122 C | I, RP-Tamma, VV2 (GBR) | | | | |
Downhill Gipsy Magic P96-1009 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Dragspel P98-1317 | III (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-7-8=36 | | | |
Ekbäckens Suomi SWE P98-1326 | III (GBR) , II | 8-8-7-7-6=36 | | | |
Ellilän Hot Shot 24 NF | I, RP-Ori, VV2 (GBR) | | | | |
Ellilän Margerita 508 NF | I (GBR) , I | 10-9-6-8-7=40 | | | |
Elyssa Balbina 472 NF | I (GBR) | | | | |
Epeli P97-1135 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Fajol SWE P97-1367 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Ferie SWE 994 SH | III (NOR) , II | 8-8-7-8-7=38 | | | |
Flaming Butler P99-1099 | I, RP-Nuori, VV3 (GBR) , I | 9-8-8=25 | | | |
Frank Fredericks P98-1263 | II (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Gnista 399 SH | III (NOR) | | | | |
Gnista's Gunilla P00-1093 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Golddigger Laddie 9 C | I (GBR) | | | | |
Goldencoast Boggart 10 WM | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Goldencoast Esmeralda P99-1297 | II (GBR) , I | 9-7-8=24 | | | |
Granlidens First Gold P00-1109 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Gremlin of Houston P98-1010 | II (GBR) , II | 8-8-6-8-7=37 | | | |
Hagelunds Daffodill 484 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Hagelunds Lassi P94-1034 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Hagelunds Molly P95-1091 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Hagelunds Orlanda P97-1032 | II (GBR) , II | 7-7-7-8-7=36 | | | |
Hagens Ulina SWE 197 IC-E | I (GBR) | | | | |
Haj SWE 21 RUSS | I, RP-Ori, VV3 (SWE) | | | | |
Hallen Pekko P98-1186 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Helgfrid NOR 7 F | II (NOR) | | | | |
Hengwm Gwen GBR P97-1360 | I (GBR) , I | 9-8-8-8-7=40 | | | |
Herr Valburg 31 SH | II (NOR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä hopeaa |
Homecorner's Breeze P99-1087 | II (NOR) , II | 8-7-8=23 | | | |
Homecorner's Captain P00-1133 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Homecorner's Circus P97-1053 | I, RP-Nuori (NOR) , II | 8-7-8-8-8=39 | | | |
Homecorner's Design P00-1132 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Homecorner's Excellent P00-1134 | II (NOR) | | | | |
It's Calvin P99-1016 | ei palkittu (GBR) , II | 7-7-7=21 | | | |
It's Casper P98-1066 | I (GBR) , I | 9-8-7-8-8=40 | | | |
Jedidjan Julia P98-1011 | III (GBR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Jedidjan Rufus 14 W | I (GBR) , I | 9-7-8=24 | | | |
Jedidjan Ruuben P96-1256 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Jokimäen Mimosa 840 SH | III (NOR) | | | | |
Jokimäen Salama 1040 SH | III (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Jokimäen Takku 829 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Jumping Jack P99-1225 | ei palkittu (GBR) , II | 6-7-8=21 | | | |
K.P. Cowboy P93-1074 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Kajana 134 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Karvakedon Arvaa Mikä P98-1215 | III (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-8-7=36 | | | |
Kaunisrannan Actionman P00-1292 | II, RP-Varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Kiken 13 F | III (NOR) | | | | |
Kirjonurmen Suklaadonitsi P98-1303 | II (GBR) , III | 7-6-6-8-7=34 | | | |
Kirpa's May Day Pompom P00-1007 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Kobbersmedens Gold Star 15 WM | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Korholan Kuu-Ukko 25 NF | I, RP-Nuori (GBR) , I | 9-9-7-8-7=40 | | | |
Korholan Lumiokko SE 34-92-0584 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Korholan Salome P96-1079 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Diplomat P95-1165 | II, RP-Ruuna (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Monsun P96-1154 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Oriental P96-1152 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Original 55 WM | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Ornament P98-1354 | I, RP-Nuori (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Royal Romance 20 WD | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kurujanita 559 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Kurun Chérie P97-1086 | II (NOR) , II | 8-8-7-7-6=36 | | | |
Kurun Cristal Jade 993 SH | I (NOR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Kurun Jazzmine 945 SH | II (NOR) , II | 8-8-6-8-7=37 | | | |
Kurun Mayday P00-1313 | I, RP-Varsa (NOR) | | | | |
Lähderinteen Hemmo P99-1043 | I, RP-Nuori (SWE) , II | 7-7-7=21 | | | |
Lähteelän Carlos 184 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Lammenpään Sabrina 819 SH | III (NOR) , II | 8-8-6-7-7=36 | | | |
Lanzarus Sun Benjamin P99-1154 | III (GBR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Lilla P92-1166 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Lilla Primadonna 769 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Lissu P90-1230 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Liukkaan Katinka 253 RUSS | III (SWE) | | | | |
Lobitsija SWE 11 F | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (NOR) | | | | |
Londböle Bonky 66 SH | I (NOR) , II | 8-8-7-7-7=37 | | | |
M.N. Eibe 205 RUSS | I (SWE) | | | | |
M.N. La Luna 144 RUSS | II (SWE) | | | | |
Maijke NLD P92-1498 | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Mamman Pikkuenkeli 637 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Mariella 213 RUSS | II (SWE) | | | | |
Mariza 782 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Marizza 869 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Marshland Peat Boy P99-1079 | I, RP-Nuori (GBR) | | | | |
Marshland Shandy P98-1078 | I, RP-Nuori (GBR) | | | | |
Marttilan Gilda P90-1156 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Marttilan Roberta 520 NF | I (GBR) , I | 8-8-8=24 | | | |
Marttilan Rupert 20 NF | I (GBR) | | | | |
Matchless Lyrion P93-1134 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Melli II 2 WPB | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (GBR) | | | | |
Metsäpirtin Hunajapupu P99-1296 | II (NOR) , II | 8-8-7=23 | | | |
Michelangelo P98-1004 | II (GBR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Mina P-4524 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Mintless Morning 458 NF | II (GBR) | | | | |
Misskärrs Gentle Reneé P00-1312 | I, RP-Varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Misskärrs Gentleman 8 WD | III (GBR) , I | 9-7-8=24 | | | |
Mister Hankey P00-1174 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Moondelight Dahlia 64 WM | I, RP-Nuori, VV3 (GBR) , II | 8-8-7-7-7=37 | | | |
Moondelight Divine P98-1279 | III (GBR) , II | 8-8-7-8-8=39 | | | |
Moondelight Idefix 6 WM | II (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Lion King P99-1302 | II (GBR) , II | 8-8-7=23 | | | |
Moondelight Nightingale P00-1095 | II, RP-Varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Piaffina P97-1242 | II (GBR) , II | 8-8-7-8-7=38 | | | |
Moondelight Rosemary 42 WD | III (GBR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
My Marie 864 SH | I (NOR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Nathalie 448 NF | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (GBR) | | | | |
Niemenpellon Jojo 834 SH | II (NOR) , II | 7-7-8-7-7=36 | | | |
Niemenpellon Minttu 830 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Niemenpellon Olivia P99-1022 | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-8=23 | | | |
Niemenpellon Zasu P99-1020 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Niiskun Ninni P98-1126 | II (NOR) , II | 8-7-7-6-7=35 | | | |
Orchard Miss Emma NLD P95-1293 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Palvajärven Bianca P-5823 | III, RP-Tamma (GBR) | | | | |
Peasant Liquor P99-1233 | III (GBR) , II | 9-7-7=23 | | | |
Peasant Sweet Pea P97-1197 | II (GBR) , II | 7-8-6-8-8=37 | | | |
Pentyrch Delilah 33 WM | III (GBR) | | | | |
Pikebay's Wille P99-1248 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Pikku Pallero P93-1255 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Pikku-Joonatan P97-1302 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Pin Rock's Mermaid P97-1356 | II | 8-7-7-7-7=36 | | | |
Pin Rock's Monster P00-1161 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Pin Rock's Noble Nugget P00-1162 | I, RP-Varsa, VV3 (GBR) | | | | |
Pin Rock's Rose 1 WPB | ei palkittu (GBR) , II | 8-7-6-8-7=36 | | | |
Polaris Jonquil GB 41 W | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (GBR) , BIS3 | | | | |
Reanimate Rosina P97-1029 | III (GBR) , II | 7-7-6-8-7=35 | | | |
Rhiwllech Victoria GB 18 WD | III (GBR) | | | | |
Rockfield Mc Burney 13 C | I (GBR) , I | 8-8-8-7-9=40 | | | |
Rockfield Scaramé 152 C | I (GBR) | | | | |
Rommi-Ritari P90-1024 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Ros-Major P98-1041 | I (NOR) , II | 8-8-7-7-7=37 | | | |
Rose v.d. Voorstraat 277 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Rosefields Moritz P96-1083 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Royal Isabella 909 SH | II (NOR) , II | 7-7-7-7-8=36 | | | |
Royal Jasmin 988 SH | II (NOR) , II | 8-7-7-8-9=39 | | | |
RP-Aranda P90-1101 | III (NOR) | | | | |
RP-Bricilla 445 NF | I (GBR) | | | | |
RP-Daffodil 717 SH | I, RP-Tamma, VV2 (NOR) | | | | |
Ruskelan Helga P97-1126 | III (NOR) | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Ruskelan Niiskuneiti P92-1415 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Safed P97-1266 | II (GBR) , II | 6-7-7-8-7=35 | | | |
Sarayah 49 RP | II (GBR) | | | | |
Serena 812 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Shirina Oriana GB 45 WM | I, RP-Tamma, VV1 (GBR) | | | | |
Sneprincess 1 F | II, RP-Nuori (NOR) | | | | |
Snowberry Nestor P97-1021 | I (GBR) , II | 7-7-7-7-7=35 | | | |
Soffy v.d. Bus 483 SH | I (NOR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä II palk |
Soffy's Baloo 49 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Soffy's Diamond P97-1076 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Soffy's Elton P98-1122 | I (NOR) , II | 8-7-7-8-7=37 | | | |
Soffy's Figaro P99-1120 | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-6=21 | | | |
Sofine 17 WM | I, RP-Veteraani, VV2 (GBR) | | | | |
Sonja II 995 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Sorina SWE 211 RUSS | I (SWE) | | | | |
Sporta N-89-2594 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Strait's Parracuda P99-1053 | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-6=21 | | | |
Strait's Phyllis 926 SH | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-8=23 | | | |
Strait's Play P93-1213 | I, RP-Ruuna (NOR) | | | | |
Sunshine Felicia P96-1319 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Sunshine Penny 768 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
SW Canella 7 WPB | II (GBR) , III | 7-6-6-7-7=33 | | | |
Symphatil Amanda P95-1273 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Symphatil Darkness 65 SH | I (NOR) , I | 9-8-8-8-8=41 | | | |
Symphatil Esmeralda 164 C | I (GBR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Symphatil Flower P00-1084 | II (NOR) | | | | |
T.T. Clara 17 WD | III (GBR) | | | | |
T.T. Gipsy Girl P-4491 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Taappolan Aleksandra P00-1166 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Troedrhiwclawdd Elonwy GBR P93-1407 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Troikka P95-1301 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Tuju P98-1276 | II (NOR) , II | 7-8-7-7-7=36 | | | |
Twyford Majesta GBR P86-1073 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ulverscroft Cedilla GBR P97-1359 | I (NOR) | 8-8-7-7-7=37 | | | |
Ulverscroft Tot Sunqueen GBR P99-1255 | III (NOR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Ulverscroft Walter GBR 52 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
V.V. Hepter 461 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Väinölän Teresa 225 RUSS | II (SWE) , II | 8-7-8-8-8=39 | | | |
Vicky Victory P97-1264 | II (NOR) | | | | |
Vincent 19 RUSS | I, RP-Ori, VV1 (SWE) | | | | |
Violet Wallaby P99-1039 | II (NOR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Wanda P96-1205 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Welshhoef's Rianne 22 RP | I, RP-Veteraani, VV2 (GBR) | | | | |
Wendie v.d. Heide 690 SH | I, RP-Veteraani, VV3 (NOR) | | | | |
Westhill Elfin GB 42 WM | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Wick P99-1084 | II (SWE) , II | 8-8-7=23 | | | |
Wietse v.d. Stoommolen 427 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Wikners Linus P96-1080 | III (NOR) | | | | |
Wikners Mona P99-1124 | III (GBR) , II | 8-7-7=22 | | | |
Wikners Rosemarie P99-1123 | ei palkittu (GBR) , III | 7-6-7=20 | | | |
Wikners Viola 878 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Wilma v. Veelust 453 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Wizard P00-1236 | ei palkittu (GBR) | | | | |
Yfke v. Thusereshof 531 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH | I (NOR) | | | | |
Zinnia v.h. Stalletje 465 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |
Zolla v.'t Potteven 682 SH | II (NOR) | | | | |