Voit käyttää haussa asteriskia *
Salasana unohtunut?
Esteratsastuksen SM, Oulu 1971

Tulokset

SijaHevonenOhjastaja 
1.Christopher Wegelius
2.Silja Pursiainen
3.Camilla Fabritius

Kilpailun kunniataulukko

VuosiPaikkakuntaVoittajaOhjastaja 1. palkintoKuvia
Roa
Mauno Roiha
Roa
Mauno Roiha
Roa
Mauno Roiha
Lassi
Kauko Paananen
Jane Pet
Reijo Kuistila
Jane Pet
Reijo Kuistila
Marras
Arvi Tervalampi
Asta II 5
Viktor Jansson
Leija
Eino Brisk
Lassi
Kauko Paananen
Lowing
Jaakko Palin
Rekas 29
Raineri Pölönen
Barbara 190
Aarne Vartiainen
Rekas 29
Raineri Pölönen
Barbara 190
Brita Dahlström
Duell 94
Märta Rosenius
Sans Souci
Brita Dahlström
Duell 94
Märta Rosenius
Rolf
Silja Pursiainen
Laakso, HelsinkiNowator 204
Kristian Maunula6 kpl
OuluNo Girls STS
Christopher Wegelius
Laakso, HelsinkiBen-Hur 259
Silja Pursiainen
KouvolaNo Girls STS
Christopher Wegelius1 kpl
NiinisaloSolar Lady STS
Christopher Wegelius
LahtiLast Chance 1472
Kristian Maunula
LaukkoHighland Queen 643
Kristian Maunula
NiinisaloTrigger Hill T91-1905
Christopher Wegelius
MikkeliMain Attraction 626
Magnus Lillkvist
Helsinki SantahaminaMonday Morning T91-2050
Tom Gordin
NiinisaloAmigo II
Veikko Heikkilä
Helsinki SantahaminaMonday Morning T91-2050
Christopher Wegelius
MikkeliBelmont 2898
Tom Gordin
LappeenrantaMr. Jason 2617
Raimo Aaltonen
HaminaStowaway
Tom Gordin
KeravaFerdinand T91-3590
Christine Procopé
Helsinki SantahaminaKing Size 2552
Kristian Maunula
OuluTop Time 5581
Raimo Aaltonen
MikkeliVic 4089
Christopher Wegelius
NiinisaloHot Chocolate 4190
Karl Fazer
KouvolaNeopolitan 5876
Anne-Marie Kynsilehto
Helsinki LaaksoBikker 1986-[CAN]A13749- F0
Henrik Ehrnrooth
LahtiRoyal Chocolate 5522
Raimo Aaltonen
HelsinkiLancer 6972
Peik Andersin
KuopioInvitation 77
Mikael Forstén
LahtiTrajanus BRD R85-1093
Kimmo Kinnunen
Helsinki LaaksoLacost DK R87-1070
Veikko Heikkilä
KuopioChantana 1403
Pinja Immonen
TampereChantana 1403
Pinja Immonen
YpäjäHarald II NLD R89-1343
Raimo Aaltonen
YpäjäHarald II NLD R89-1343
Raimo Aaltonen
NilsiäJeffrey NLD R91-1316
Mikael Forstén
KuopioLados BRD 102
Peik Andersin
OuluCharleen II GER 2321
Mikael Forstén
SeinäjokiRanzez T90-1717
Pinja Immonen
LappeenrantaLatania Z GER 1707
Peik Andersin
TampereVlas BEL R98-1278
Jenny Kainulainen
KuopioPolyfino 120
Raimo Aaltonen
OuluPolyfino 120
Raimo Aaltonen
MaarianhaminaPolyfino 120
Raimo Aaltonen
HankoLarissa 276431311313401
Thomas Ehrnrooth
YpäjäWilantos v. Bon Cheval 528003000311246
Mikael Wahlman
YpäjäIsaac du Jonquet FRA 86 028 042 S
Mikael Forstén2 kpl
YpäjäWiseguy 528003200311960
Sanna Backlund
YpäjäCalbay 276421000260202
Janna Jensen
YpäjäWetrichta 03.04891 VB WPN
Hanna Tardiveau13 kpl
Tuuri, AlavusLuikka 826002002009137
Marina Ehrnrooth4,53 vp
JärvenpääAnatevka 04-05-4965 SWE
Susanna Granroth0,99 vp3 kpl
AlahärmäEllington O.A. 528003200909882
Marina Ehrnrooth7,34 vp
HyvinkääDoctro 528003000805592
Henna Kaaro3,702500 e
AlahärmäConcept 752004040701167
Ville Kulkas5,01 vp
SeinäjokiElano 528003200901423
Sanna Backlund5,12 vp