Ajoksen Hani 890 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Alma Kylänpää P08-1266 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Almnäs Raspberry 1224 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Amin Queen of the Night P07-1289 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Annika v.d. Wilgenkamp 528009071141394 | I, Champion nuori (SWE) | | | | Paras nuori tamma |
Bambiina P99-1002 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Bernoban Pepper 166 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Calinero of Brookland 171 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Crawford Macho Mix P94-1228 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Deniro 114 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Domino's Double Chocolate 246001H00091007 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Fantas A Dream Come True 1216 SH | I, Champion nuori, BIS3 (SWE) | | | | Paras mininuori, Champion mini |
Fantas Dancing Queen P08-1610 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Galant SWE 71 SH | I, Champion ori, BIS2 (SWE) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä hopeaa |
Galaxie 1588 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Gläntans Loffe P08-1637 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Hairy Face 246001H00091009 | I, Champion varsa (SWE) | | | | |
Hairy Tail 1186 SH | I (SWE) | | | | |
Heikkilän Galaxi 123 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Heikkilän Gasper P08-1426 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Hetino P99-1404 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Humledals Shanahan P06-1343 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Impala 1024 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Ivrig 4 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Jade P-5261 | I, Champion veteraani (SWE) | | | | |
Jemelia P01-1449 | I (SWE) | | | | |
Kakkulanmäen Viola P08-1343 | I, Reserve Champion nuori (SWE) | | | | |
Kanervakallion Roope P07-1365 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Kanteborgs Claire D 1028 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Aurora 1212 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Iines 1275 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Pandora 1213 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Ronja P06-1151 | I (SWE) | | | | |
Kinellan Georgina 339 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kitos P02-1396 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Knuuttilan Nuka P07-1033 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Korholan Pinocchio 35 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kotimäen Honey Bee P07-1194 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kotimäen Kleopatra P07-1342 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Kotimäen Quesera 1307 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Linnestofta Maffia 1189 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Linnestofta Nougat P06-1206 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Linnestofta Snowman P03-1449 | I (SWE) | | | | |
Maple Leaf's Alstromeria P08-1599 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Megara 1310 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Millbays Myntton P04-1082 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Mistral's Matinea P04-1110 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Mistral's Mystical 1014 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Myllo P04-1175 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Niemenpellon Zasu P99-1020 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Niittykorven Carl Magnus P08-1600 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Niittykorven Pocahontas P07-1529 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Nummen Assi P08-1291 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Odin Aramis P06-1328 | I (SWE) | | | | |
Oleo P06-1501 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Pokemon v. St. Koordes P00-1463 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Procyon Domino P05-1277 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Rocky Oliver P04-1393 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Ros-Minor 277 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Rosenbergs Sonett P04-1497 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Rowy v.d. Wilgenkamp 1080 SH | I (SWE) | | | | |
Sabatini v. Stepelo 1078 SH | I, Champion tamma, BIS (SWE) | | | | |
Sascha v. Stal v. Aschberg P02-1442 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Skattens Wellington P07-1232 | II (SWE) | | | | Paras nuori ori |
Soffy's Baloo 49 SH | II (SWE) | | | | |
Sonnet v. Stepelo 1079 SH | I (SWE) | | | | |
Tanya av Friheten P03-1479 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Trixin Dixie 438 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Tunstas Merelyn P07-1558 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Velicia v.d. Dieksloot P04-1521 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Vivietta Marie P08-1344 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Voutilan Nebylah P06-1363 | II (SWE) | | | | |
Weston Heart and Soul P08-1158 | III (SWE) | | | | |
Weston High-Level 210 SH | III (SWE) | | | | |
Ylva 1051 SH | I (SWE) | | | | |
Zyrlex P02-1479 | II (SWE) | | | | |