A.S. Rey Nero 160 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
A.S. Tiara Star P07-1111 | II (GBR) | | | | |
A.S. Todopoderoso P07-1113 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Amfibi 1288 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Edvard P08-1101 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Fredriksson 211 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Hattivatti P06-1052 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Majakanvartija 162 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Merenhuiske P08-1098 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Mini 1222 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Muhveli 246001H00091034 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Ninni P07-1145 | II, Champion nuori, BIS (GBR) | | | | Paras nuori tamma, Paras Suomessa syntynyt |
Aarteen Nuuskamuikkunen P07-1032 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Pikku Myy P07-1031 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Primadonna 1164 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Ti-Ti-Uu P08-1099 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Tuhto 246001H00091345 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Tuittu 1289 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Aarteen Tulppaana 1285 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ajoksen Julia 954 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Almnäs Gabriella 1099 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Amin Payazo 138 SH | II, Champion ori (GBR) | | | | Champion miniori |
Amin Rich Bitch P08-1580 | II, Champion nuori (GBR) | | | | Champion mininuori |
Anna's Humorist 246001H00091611 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Anyan Dandelion 1349 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Berghälls Sparky 246001H00091378 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Bingo of Catchpuddle RS 608 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Bredan Gulliver 168 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Broängens Mr Bubbles P05-1600 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Camilla Rose P03-1144 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Clapton 246001H00091202 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Dark Moon P03-1092 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Diana VI P02-1475 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Diplomat SWE 50 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Dust Mane 221 SH | I, Champion ruuna (GBR) | | | | |
Ekekullens Galliano 173 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ekskogens Tekla P05-1554 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Elven Alouette P07-1484 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Finesse IV 1374 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Flower v. Bunswaard 1093 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Gläntans Pirat 79 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Gläntans Pirola 1090 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Hagelunds Keir P93-1095 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Hagelunds Uno 121 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Herr Valburg 31 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Humledals Gizza P06-1043 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Jigger's Cream P98-1281 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Julianne Moon 1291 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Junibackens Babushka 1446 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Jussilan Iisa 1119 SH | I (GBR) | | | | |
Kakkulanmäen Viola P08-1343 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH | | | | | Jälkeläisryhmä Kultaa (GB) |
Katveikon Timotei 246001H00092026 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Aurora 1212 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Fairytale 246001H00091141 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Harry Potter 152 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Igor 179 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Iines 1275 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Lancelot 246001H00091139 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Lorenzo P08-1079 | I, Reserve Champion nuori (GBR) | | | | Paras nuori ori |
Kaunisrannan Minnie P07-1011 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Pandora 1213 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Penelope 246001H00091142 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Pippilotta 1258 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Romance 1369 SH | I (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Ursus 180 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kölnäs Lhea 1322 SH | I, Champion tamma, BIS3 (GBR) | | | | |
Liberty 107 SH | I (GBR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä pronssia |
Lottaliina 1266 SH | III (GBR) | | | | |
Lunda's Valentina P08-1354 | III (GBR) | | | | |
M.M. Linda P05-1085 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Matador P04-1401 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Milk Chake P05-1533 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Mishine Case 246001H00091131 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Mistral's Magnolia P07-1027 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Moonshine's Night Star 1260 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Odette v.h. Oranjeplein 110 SH | I, Champion veteraani (GBR) | | | | |
Picala's Mystify P07-1299 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Piratte 1165 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Polina P07-1608 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Prinsess Larissa 1073 SH | II (GBR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä |
Promisehill Moonshine 106 SH | I (GBR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä hopeaa |
Promisehill Whalsay Rose P06-1001 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Remco v.d. Lindenhof 135 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ruskaliekin Lucky Luke 246001H00091041 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sabrina II P06-1575 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sammalisen Fabio 246001H00091560 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sammalisen Fiona P08-1138 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sammalisen Jasmin 1379 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sammalisen Wappu 1047 SH | II (GBR) | | | | |
Sammalisen Wilpuri P04-1171 | III (GBR) | | | | |
Sarasteen Touko 246001H00091274 | II (GBR) | | | | |
SMK Sointu 246001H00091690 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Strait's Piccadilly P05-1076 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Tallbos Beatrize P08-1259 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Womba Alie 246001H00091133 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Womba Alma 246001H00091886 | II (GBR) | | | | |
X-Rose af Jäboruder 752006038060564 | III (GBR) | | | | |