A.P. Electra P05-1503 | II (FIN) | | | | |
A.S. Taifun P07-1428 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Edvard P08-1101 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Fredriksson 211 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Hemuli P04-1119 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Merenhuiske P08-1098 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Mini 1222 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Muumimamma 1223 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Ninni P07-1145 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Nuuskamuikkunen P07-1032 | I (FIN) | | | | Paras nuori ori |
Aarteen Pikku Myy P07-1031 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Primadonna 1164 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Ti-Ti-Uu P08-1099 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Aarteen Viuhti 1238 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Algabay Amaranth P08-1251 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Almnäs Lovely 1044 SH | I (FIN) | | | | Champion mini |
Amin Payazo 138 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Amora v.d. Lage Stede 549 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Baukje v. Ootmarsum 538 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Berghälls Princess P08-1526 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Berghälls Speedy P07-1136 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Desert Aragorn 272 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Dionysos vom Ellernbrook 276435350228202 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Dori P97-1170 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Dust Mane 221 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Elven Alouette P07-1484 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Fabiliina 868 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Fabulous Surprise P07-1142 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Fantas A Dream Come True 1216 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Herr Valburg 31 SH | II (FIN) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä hopeaa |
Humledals Gizza P06-1043 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Humledals Vissla P02-1382 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Iirock P07-1249 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Impala 1024 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Bambi 1136 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Baroni P07-1266 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Cassie P07-1267 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Jasu 1202 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Tino P05-1108 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Julianne Moon 1291 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Kakkulanmäen Pritney P08-1342 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kakkulanmäen Viola P08-1343 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Aurora 1212 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Florence 1522 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Iines 1275 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Invincible P06-1016 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Nemo P06-1017 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Patricia P08-1078 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Ronja P06-1151 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Koivulan Onni P97-1218 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Kölnäs Lhea 1322 SH | I, Champion tamma, BIS2 (FIN) | | | | |
Kotirinteen Helinä 1254 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Leijonamielen Saaga P07-1358 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Liberty 107 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Melody Star P08-1115 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Menuett 1085 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Milk Chake P05-1533 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Mistral's Magnolia P07-1027 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Odette v.h. Oranjeplein 110 SH | I, Champion veteraani (FIN) | | | | |
Picala's Mystify P07-1299 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Pikkuvirran Aamutar 1255 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Prilla The Little Fairy P06-1493 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Promisehill Moonshine 106 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Promisehill Whalsay Rose P06-1001 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Ranrock Corolla P07-1177 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Rocky Oliver P04-1393 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Ruskaliekin Thilda 1316 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Freddy P07-1101 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Inca 1214 SH | I, Reserve Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Jasmin 1379 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Wappu 1047 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Wilpuri P04-1171 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Saroden Bonvivant 1151 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Sörbys Zonata P05-1590 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Tallbos Beatrize P08-1259 | I, Champion nuori, BIS3 (FIN) | | | | Paras nuori tamma |
Tunstas Merelyn P07-1558 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH | I, Champion ori, BIS (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Henrietta 1345 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Hilma 1524 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Vito Corleone vom Ellernbrook P00-1419 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Yazmine af Jäboruder P06-1586 | I, Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | Paras mininuori |