Voit käyttää haussa asteriskia *
Salasana unohtunut?
Kenttäratsastuksen SM, Ruovesi 1995
Artobasch SOV
Artobasch SOV
R86-1153
Artobasch SOV
Artobasch SOV
R86-1153

Kaikki kuvat (2 kpl)

Tulokset

SijaHevonenOhjastaja 
1.Rea Koskinen
2.Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen
3.Arja Åberg

Kilpailun kunniataulukko

VuosiPaikkakuntaVoittajaOhjastaja 1. palkintoKuvia
Jane Pet
Nestori Lakka
Jane Pet
Nestori Lakka
Jane Pet
Reijo Kuistila
Lariina
Kari Tolvanen
Lariina
Jaakko Palin
Lariina
Jaakko Palin
Lamora 203
Heikki Kahelin
Lamora 203
Heikki Kahelin
Ramina 26
Pekka Mustonen
Ramina 26
Pekka Mustonen
Ramina 26
Pekka Mustonen
Ulaani 63
Pertti Kaukinen
Ulaani 63
Pertti Kaukinen
Unkas 67
Mikko Rivinoja
Unkas 67
Mikko Rivinoja
Unkas 67
Mikko Rivinoja
Unkas 67
Mikko Rivinoja
Unkas 67
Mikko Rivinoja
Lock
Kristian Nyman
Natawiec 383
Pertti Kaukinen
Rödtop 565
Pauli Heikkinen
Rödtop 565
Pauli Heikkinen
Alistair Mac Lean 1818
Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen
Alistair Mac Lean 1818
Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen
Alistair Mac Lean 1818
Jukka-Pekka Leskinen
Alistair Mac Lean 1818
Jukka-Pekka Leskinen
Sing Song III 497
Kimmo Kinnunen
Sing Song III 497
Kimmo Kinnunen
Sing Song III 497
Kimmo Kinnunen
Kraszna 1974
Seppo Laine
Dobrawa 466
Ann-Christine Åberg
Fallera T91-3736
Kimmo Kinnunen
Winston 58
Harri Savolainen
Faust 2657
Cajus Aminoff
Celebes II 72
Arja Uusinarkaus-Lahtinen
Ida II 716
Cajus Aminoff
Devils Reef 6187
Katri Wäyrynen
Winniepegg 6159
Mari-Anne Niemi
Rant STS
Cajus Aminoff
KangasalaSabinetté 1393
Cajus Aminoff1 kpl
RuovesiScritti Pollitti T90-1250
Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen
RuovesiScritti Pollitti T90-1250
Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen
RuovesiRambo V T91-6732
Rea Koskinen2 kpl
YpäjäWillibrord T91-6379
Simo Leppänen
KeravaNottino POL R89-1156
Minna Tonttila
KiuruvesiFigurka SOV R88-1186
Kati Kärki
NiinisaloBilbo R90-1006
Kati Kärki
KeravaBrave Piglet T90-1936
Pauliina Marttila
VihtijärviDixi 29263 SWE
Annika Nuutila
RuovesiGalma T95-1106
Marika Rättö-90,09
KiuruvesiOne-Way NLD R96-1261
Cajus Aminoff-71,63
KeravaOne-Way NLD R96-1261
Cajus Aminoff
KeravaGreve Romanus SWE R90-1340
Paavo Huttunen
KiuruvesiTwins United R00-1346
Maija Yli-Huhtala
KeravaKaruso 04-93-2315 SWE
Piia Pantsu
KeravaTwins United R00-1346
Maija Yli-Huhtala
TervoLirs T97-1080
Wilhelmiina Rantanen
YpäjäCeltas Chibougamau R03-1017
Salla Aario
YpäjäCeltas Chibougamau R03-1017
Salla Aario 4 kpl
KeravaNabucco 276408083154502
Tuija Rosenqvist17 kpl
Purola, LapinlahtiIbis-A 616007600124304
Aki Karhapää4 kpl
YpäjäNabucco 276408083154502
Tuija Rosenqvist6 kpl
YpäjäBetina Beakley R04-1091
Paavo Huttunen-101,0
YpäjäLucky Accord R99-1338
Sanna Siltakorpi-48,0
YpäjäVery British 276409090062207
Johanna Soiluva-71,6
YpäjäNarvik 6160095200430307
Tuija Rosenqvist-37,0
YpäjäOrlanda II 23300104A041111
Suvi Järvi-45,0
Suonenjoki/TervoBofey Click 752004040901524
Sanna Siltakorpi-42,9
Suonenjoki/TervoSir Greg 276433330459110
Veera Manninen-31,3