Ajoksen Hani 890 SH | I, Reserve Champion tamma (FIN) | | | | |
Almnäs Fabiola 1419 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Almnäs Lovely 1044 SH | I, Champion tamma (FIN) | | | | Paras minitamma |
Anna's Hera P06-1215 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Annika v.d. Wilgenkamp 528009071141394 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Bastienna 124 SH | I, Champion veteraani (FIN) | | | | |
Bernoban Pepper 166 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Broängens Le Precident 169 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Damon P95-1213 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Fantas A Dream Come True 1216 SH | II, Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | Paras mininuori |
Frissa 983 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Fryebo Filip SWE P95-1320 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Galant SWE 71 SH | I, Champion ori, BIS (FIN) | | | | |
Gun-Britt 1432 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Jokimäen Misa P08-1435 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Junibackens Fia 1139 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kakkulanmäen Flora 1410 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH | | | | | Jälkeläisryhmä Hopeaa |
Kaunisrannan Hugo 246001H00101148 | I, Champion varsa (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Lancelot 246001H00091139 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Romance 1369 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Vanessa P08-1242 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kölnäs Lhea 1322 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Galena 1452 SH | I, LV, Reserve Champion varsa (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Kitty 246001H00091952 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Kleopatra P07-1342 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Quesera 1307 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
L.P. Namu 888 SH | III (FIN) | | | | |
Londböle Humphrey 183 SH | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Lova 752006038040453 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Lunda's Valentina P08-1354 | III (FIN) | | | | |
M.M. Linda P05-1085 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Melody Star P08-1115 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Menuett 1085 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Nikodemus III 143 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Polina P07-1608 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Prilla The Little Fairy P06-1493 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Rama Al Kirdah P08-1212 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Remco v.d. Lindenhof 135 SH | I, Champion ori (FIN) | | | | Paras miniori |
Sabatini v. Stepelo 1078 SH | I, Champion tamma, BIS2 (FIN) | | | | |
Sammalisen Jasmin 1379 SH | I, Reserve Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | Paras nuori tamma |
Saroden Bonvivant 1151 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Slättens Arielle P99-1551 | II (FIN) | | | | |
SMK Sointu 246001H00091690 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Springfield Vincent 204 SH | I, Champion nuori, BIS3 (FIN) | | | | Paras nuori ori |
Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH | I, Reserve Champion ori/ruuna (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Henrietta 1345 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Heppu P08-1090 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Hilma 1524 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Usvaniityn Julia 1314 SH | I (FIN) | | | | |
Vera v.d. Lieting 1463 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |
Walda v. Hoeve Eelwerd 1277 SH | II (FIN) | | | | |