A.S. Indy 61 W | II (FIN) | | | | |
A.S. Kashmir King P98-1336 | II, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
A.S. Kismet Katherine P98-1333 | II (FIN) | | | | |
A.S. La Luna 71 W | II (FIN) | | | | |
Casnewydd Showman GB 7 W | I (FIN) | | | | |
Cathael Lisa GB 4 WD | I (FIN) | | | | |
Cottrell Animation GBR 95 W | I (FIN) | | | | |
Cwmtawe Rosina 11 WD | I, Champion veteraani, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Dawning Day 67 W | II (FIN) | | | | |
Denham Phoenix 2 WC | II+, Champion tamma, Champion veteraani, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Elaine Tokti P99-1203 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Goldencoast Emmerdale 70 W | I (FIN) | | | | |
Goldencoast Empress P98-1252 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Goldencoast Esmeralda P99-1297 | I, Champion nuori, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Goldencoast Night Hawk P00-1231 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Goldencoast Night Moon P01-1140 | I, Champion varsa (FIN) | | | | |
Hatting Lise DK P93-1433 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Hewid Bronwen 7 WD | II (FIN) | | | | |
Jedidjan Rufus 14 W | I, Champion nuori, Reserve Champion, BIS3 (FIN) | | | | |
Jedidjan Ruut 58 W | II+ (FIN) | | | | |
Klockas Barbie Girl P01-1069 | II+, Champion varsa (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Diplomat P95-1165 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Nutshell P97-1183 | II+ (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Ornament P98-1354 | I, Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | |
Kotimäen Renaissance P01-1279 | I, Champion varsa (FIN) | | | | |
Little Princess 19 WD | I (FIN) | | | | |
Londböle Carlina P99-1105 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Londböle Rianna 29 WD | II+, Champion nuori (FIN) | | | | |
Mandela Annwylyd GB 6 WD | I, Champion tamma, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Dahlia 64 WM | II (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Daphne P01-1130 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Divine P98-1279 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Idefix 6 WM | I, Champion ori, Supreme Champion, BIS (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Lucky Luke P01-1128 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Nightingale P00-1095 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Ran Tan Plan P01-1129 | I (FIN) | | | | |
Peacock 8 W | I, Champion ori, Supreme Champion, BIS2 (FIN) | | | | |
Pentyrch Delilah 33 WM | I, Champion veteraani, Jälkeläisryhmä II+ (FIN) | | | | |
Polka Tany Girl SWE 56 W | II+ (FIN) | | | | |
Rhiwllech Victoria GB 18 WD | II (FIN) | | | | |
Rhoson Clasur GBR 62 W | II+, Champion tamma (FIN) | | | | |
Rhystyd Rhamant 1 WD | I (FIN) | | | | |
Rotherdale Jester GB P90-1501 | II, Champion ruuna (FIN) | | | | |
Shirina Oriana GB 45 WM | I, Champion tamma, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Sofine 17 WM | II (FIN) | | | | |
Twyford Majesta GBR P86-1073 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Westhill Elfin GB 42 WM | I, Jälkeläisryhmä I (FIN) | | | | |