A.S. Indy 61 W | I, Champion tamma (GBR) | | | | |
A.S. Qim P04-1326 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Brudvik Dewin 10 WD | I (GBR) | | | | |
Brynffynon Siani P05-1502 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Bryngwenlli Eirlys GBR 61 WM | I (GBR) | | | | |
Cathael Lisa GB 4 WD | I (GBR) | | | | |
Cloudberry Ivanhoe P05-1395 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Dukeshill Savannah GBR 70 WM | I (GBR) | | | | |
Eyarth Simeon 18 W | I, Champion ori, Supreme Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Fantasia 54 W | I, Champion veteraani (GBR) | | | | |
Felinmor Seren Aur 8 WC | I (GBR) | | | | |
Goldencoast Emmanuelle 13 WPB | I, Champion nuori, Supreme Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Goldencoast Esmeralda P99-1297 | I, Champion tamma, Reserve Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Goldencoast Night Moon P01-1140 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Granlidens First Gold P00-1109 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Granlidens Yo Mam P04-1254 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Iouar Celt 1 WC | I, Champion ori (GBR) | | | | |
Jedidjan Anna P03-1016 | I, Champion nuori, Reserve Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Jedidjan Claudius 0307338 DK | II (GBR) | | | | |
Jedidjan Ruut 58 W | I (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Cinderella 72 W | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Cleopatra 84 W | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Cornelius P03-1273 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Jasmine 117 RP | I (GBR) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Rosina P04-1011 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Kotimäen Rhadlon P03-1246 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Larkhill's Empire P05-1355 | II, Champion varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Larkhill's Funny Girl 82 W | II (GBR) | | | | |
Larkhill's Versailles 75 W | I (GBR) | | | | |
Londböle Carus P03-1233 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Londböle Rianna 29 WD | I (GBR) | | | | |
Londböle Rivalis P03-1245 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Mandela Annwylyd GB 6 WD | I, Champion tamma, Reserve Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Melli II 2 WPB | II (GBR) | | | | |
Mistaka Fantasy 131 RP | I, Champion varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Lion King P99-1302 | I, Champion ruuna (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Lionel P05-1384 | I, Champion varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Lucia 41 WD | I, Champion nuori, Supreme Champion, BIS2 (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Nefertari 86 WM | I, Champion nuori, Reserve Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Nefertiti P03-1118 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Nerine P05-1073 | I, Champion varsa (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Sansibar (ei rek.) | I (GBR) | | | | |
Moondelight Serenade P05-1383 | I (GBR) | | | | |
Nebo Cariad am Byth 9 WD | II (GBR) | | | | |
Palojoen Rosalinda 66 W | I (GBR) | | | | |
Pionier's Sjoerd NLD 2 RP | II, Champion ori (GBR) | | | | |
Pontardawe Nerys 17 WC | I, Champion nuori, Reserve Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Rhydeilian Siwan 6 WC | I (GBR) | | | | |
Rhystyd Rhamant 1 WD | I, Champion veteraani (GBR) | | | | |
S.W. Partytime 103 RP | I (GBR) | | | | |
Särkens Sun Flower 76 W | I (GBR) | | | | |
Silent's Thunder King P02-1122 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Simberg Skylark P98-1459 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Talyllyn Llywela 7 WC | I, Champion tamma, Supreme Champion, BIS3 (GBR) | | | | |
Turfhorst Valarie P02-1279 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Waitwith Delight GBR 58 WM | I, Champion tamma, Supreme Champion, BIS (GBR) | | | | jälkeläisryhmä I palk |
Wikners Dandelion P04-1341 | II (GBR) | | | | |
Ynysgerwyn Rosina 49 WD | I (GBR) | | | | |