Acrobat II 36-0067 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Aliz Fox SE 87-07-0299 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Ängaby Get Maxed SE 37-06-7698 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Arhults Nicolle SE 87-07-1819 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Armanis M Celina 37-0127 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Armanis M Chanell KWD 106 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Armanis Magic Philip SE 37-07-0234 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Åvangs Leading Star NWM 178 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Betty Boop II SE 36-92-5197 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Betty Girl SE 36-02-7717 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Björkåsens Charisma KWA 622 | Guld, Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Blaenyresgair Destiny NWC 416 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Bronheulog Anita NW 420 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Brudvik Pryder 37-0118 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Burhults Dreamdrop RWM 444 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Burhults Trofé RWM 47 | Guld, Reserve Senior Champion, Reserv-BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Cadfach Dizzy SE 42-06-8685 | Guld, Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Cadfach Rhamant KWC 45 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Certina 35-1319 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Clausholm Duchess WM 992 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Clausholm Holly Dolly WSB (IR) 281 | Guld (GBR) | | | | Res-Fölchampion |
Colnevalley Rasgall RWC 5 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Corscaron Cardi WCH 31 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Curiad Jean Genie SE 42-07-0339 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Cwrtycadno Meredydd KWB 129 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Dee Dee RP 1242 | Guld, Senior Champion, BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Dream Fog SE 36-05-7738 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Duncarra Beauty SE 35-97-6819 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Editions Mr Armageddon KWD 54 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Jackaroo SE 36-05-7304 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Japonica KWA 678 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Jasmine RWM 541 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Mr. Morgan SE 36-03-6610 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Siskin KWA 643 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Ekbäckens Snowflake 36-0625 | Guld, Reserve Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Ekvall's Ivenhove 37-0039 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Elinas Ackelina SE 36-07-2557 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Elinas Betty Shine SE 36-06-2559 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Enmarkens Houdini SE 37-06-7554 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Exzentrics Nikotin SE 36-05-7060 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Fly SE 36-05-8559 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Glenmead Virginia KWC 81 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Glynwyn Rhythm of the Night SE 42-94-8433 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Gwerniago Ronaldo SE 37-99-6636 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Heniarth Mr Milligan RWM 57 | Guld, Senior Champion, BIR, BIS2 (GBR) | | | | |
Himlabackens Tippex SE 36-00-7117 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Hip Hop SE 37-06-7442 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Howellfly Monica NWCT 316 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Jahrs Midnight Babydoll NPA 6192 | Guld (GBR) | | | | Fölchampion |
Jon Quero SE 87-06-0226 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Joy II SE 35-96-6329 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Karlsdals Delete SE 42-04-8625 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Kildegaards Carlos WDH 58 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Kildegaards Chanell WD 260 | Guld, Reserve Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Kulltorps Etikett 35-1290 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Kulltorps Iris KWB 1374 | Guld, Reserve Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Kulltorps Isabella KWB 1375 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Kulltorps Juventus 35-0159 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Kulltorps Umbelline RW 1016 | Guld, Reserve Senior Champion, Reserv-BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Lady Bianca 36-0646 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Lanners Harlequin 578004NPA006037 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Lillemons Montesa SE 35-07-7918 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Lillemons Nostalgia KWB 1306 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Linsa Vinnie Jones SE 42-07-7856 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Lyckås Marianne RWM 549 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Magic Light SE 37-06-7444 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Maj Nygaard KWD 113 | Guld, Reserve Senior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Mälby Mint Yulep KWA 672 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Mälby Pepper n'Salt SE 36-06-8981 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Menai Magic Duchess KWD 114 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Micks Knaster SE 36-07-7788 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Micks Pansy SE 36-06-0065 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Molstabergs Adam SE 36-97-5380 | Brons (GBR) | | | | |
Molstabergs Chloe KWM 610 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Molstabergs Lord Milligan 36-0108 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Molstabergs Lysander 36-0092 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Mosshults Solist SE 36-05-7226 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Mr Majkman KWD 55 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Narnia SE 87-07-0353 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Nexis Bellgara SE 35-06-0121 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Nexis Bris Ein NPA 6564 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Paddock Camargue RW 91 | Guld, Senior Champion, BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Parcybedw Flying Lady SE 42-97-0073 | Guld, Senior Champion, BIR, BIS (GBR) | | | | |
Pentyparc Shonnyn Du KWC 15 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Rosinic Kate 36-0614 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Salstas Lucy KWA 635 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Särkens Linda SE 37-05-8581 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Shamrock Irish Corndolly 528017200500651 | Guld, Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Shimay SE 35-06-8967 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Simberg Havanna 35-1364 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Simberg Hero KWB 127 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Skattegårdens Attityd SE 87-07-0328 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Southcoast Black Jack 42-0014 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Steinsrud Boots NPA 5024 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Steinsrud Dewines Ddim Ddu NPA 5487 | Guld, Reserve Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Steinsrud Llewelyn NPA 4953 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Steinsrud Messina NWCT 597 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Sting's Pretty Camaro SE 35-05-7366 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Stockham Spy Catcher SE 35-99-7574 | Guld (GBR) | | | | Champion Valack |
Storhaugs Crusader 25 WD | Guld, Senior Champion, Reserv-BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Storhaugs Gwyneth NWC 458 | Guld, Junior Champion, BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Sukat KWB 155 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Talyllyn Abel RWC 7 | Guld, Reserve Senior Champion, Reserv-BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Tuddebo Dark Lady SE 87-06-0215 | Silver, Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |
Turfhorst Nancy Crown SE 87-02-0257 | Silver, Reserve Senior Champion, Reserv-BIR (GBR) | | | | |
Twyford Clio 36-0656 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Vallas Maestro SE 37-02-6342 | Silver (GBR) | | | | |
Vardra Santos RWM 62 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Ystradfellte Beth SE 37-97-7783 | Guld (GBR) | | | | |
Zandberg's Esther RP 1208 H | Silver, Reserve Junior Champion (GBR) | | | | |