Bairdmoor Pegasus 10 WC | I, LV, Supreme Champion, BIS (FIN) | | | | Paras Nuori |
Bestowal Cashlyn 103 W | I, LV, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | Paras Varsa |
Carmine Daylight 246001H00111077 | I, LV, Reserve Champion, BIS3 (FIN) | | | | Reserve Nuori |
Casiphia 87 W | I, LV, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Cathael Maximus 16 WD | I, LV, Supreme Champion, BIS2 (FIN) | | | | |
Cloudberry Enchantress 101 WM | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Cloudberry Hellsbell 246001H00111063 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Cloudberry Royal Elyshee 246001H00111089 | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Cloudberry Sky's the Limit 8 WC | II (FIN) | | | | |
Cloudberry Sweet'n Sugar 246001H00101094 | III, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Derwen Gwawr GB 24 WD | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Desirous of Joy P06-1163 | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Ffindir Wild Rose 55 WD | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Flowzone Alice 246001H00101055 | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Flydon Hyfryd 90 WM | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Flydon Rhuban Efydd P06-1576 | I, LV, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Foxstar Delilah 246001H00111316 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Friarly Fancy Boy 826046010079371 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Goldriver Great Galahad 246001H00131496 | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Goldriver Roses and Dreams 246001H00131716 | I, LV, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Honeybadger 246001H00121597 | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Lucia 41 WD | I, LV, Reserve Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Montgomery 246001H00111105 | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Moondelight Neifion 18 WM | I, LV, Supreme Champion (FIN) | | | | |
Nightless Jackson 25 WM | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Nolan af Sten P03-1501 | I, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Penech Electra 99 WM | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Peppermint Troublemaker 246001H00131372 | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Pontardawe Nerys 17 WC | III, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Stella Elona P92-1595 | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Tay Lil One 246001H00121551 | II (FIN) | | | | |
Twisthoeve's Isa 528017200700237 | III (FIN) | | | | |
Valhallas Lancelot 15 WD | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |
Wikners Celina 56 WM | II, LV (FIN) | | | | |