Voit käyttää haussa asteriskia *
Salasana unohtunut?
Finnderby, Ypäjä 15.6.2006 - 18.6.2006
XXXIII Finnderby
Bøgegaardens Calibra
Bøgegaardens Calibra
8910353 DK
Camara Z
Camara Z
R98-1387
Camill SWE
Camill SWE
1464
Camill SWE
Camill SWE
1464
Camill SWE
Camill SWE
1464
Charmander
Charmander
R00-1011
Cuba Libre
Cuba Libre
04-99-4390 SWE
Don Quijote 10
Don Quijote 10
R01-1255
Don Quijote 10
Don Quijote 10
R01-1255
Don Quijote 10
Don Quijote 10
R01-1255
Eclypso del Colle
Eclypso del Colle
276331311309597
Gretna Green
Gretna Green
1784

Kaikki kuvat (49 kpl)

Tulokset

SijaHevonenOhjastaja 
1.Edward Little (IRL)
2.Pinja Immonen
3.Urmas Raag (EST)

Kilpailun kunniataulukko

VuosiPaikkakuntaVoittajaOhjastaja 1. palkintoKuvia
YpäjäNo Girls STS
Christopher Wegelius4 kpl
YpäjäYlva
Per Fresk
YpäjäTrixie 560
Christopher Wegelius
YpäjäLast Chance 1472
Tom Gordin
Ypäjä
YpäjäBawian
Kristian Maunula
Ypäjä
YpäjäAmigo II
Veikko Heikkilä
Ypäjä
YpäjäSieka H. 31 42097 76 BRD
Daniel Schultze (GER)
YpäjäEdvin T91-3522
Juhani Eho
YpäjäMonday Morning T91-2050
Christopher Wegelius
YpäjäLittle Gold T91-4331
Satu Väihkönen3 kpl
Ypäjä
YpäjäMiss Gina 21 00167 76 BRD
Daniel Schultze (GER)
YpäjäNeopolitan 5876
Anne-Marie Kynsilehto
YpäjäSimply Magic
Marcel Dufour (HOL)
Ypäjä
Ypäjä
Ypäjä (ei kilpailtu)
YpäjäLancer 6972
Peik Andersin
YpäjäIrish Dream II T91-7666
Christopher Wegelius
YpäjäWarlock 41 07735 83 BRD
Andrea Fuchs (SUI)
YpäjäInvitation 77
Mikko Forsten
YpäjäInvitation 77
Mikko Forsten5 kpl
YpäjäOliver III 074 RH
Svante Johansson (NOR)
YpäjäChicago II 1525
Susan Fagerström
YpäjäKingston II R92-1510
Urmas Raag (EST)
YpäjäRanzez T90-1717
Pinja Immonen
YpäjäRanzez T90-1717
Pinja Immonen
YpäjäAprikossa T90-2946
Hanno Ellerman
YpäjäOazis HUN R96-1277
Pia Pantsu2 kpl
YpäjäPulserate
Edward Little (IRL)49 kpl
YpäjäDequita R96-1517
Jenny Kainulainen
YpäjäCancan 4 276333330102695
Andreas Schou (DEN)
YpäjäCaricia 2383
Maria Heikkilä
YpäjäLeo du Prairial 25000199389871F
Philippe Le Jeune (BEL)
YpäjäPolyfino 120
Raimo Aaltonen
YpäjäSilvercup 163
Mikael Wahlman
YpäjäWinola 03.05953 VB WPN
Hanna Tardiveau3 kpl
YpäjäAmerante 2868
Essi Horttanainen2500 EUR99 kpl
YpäjäSilvercup 163
Mikael Wahlman49 kpl
YpäjäDenzel 528003000813561
John Antell2130 EUR3 kpl
YpäjäLasdiema 2762
Sari Lundén0-145,192000 EUR32 kpl
YpäjäBirchcape's Wonderland 3033
Maija Yli-Huhtala0-94,315 kpl
YpäjäFanita 528003201006812
Sandra Lähde4-130,302000 EUR1 kpl