Abeltje v.d. Hoeven Allee RS 756 | 2e premie | | | | |
Alabama v. St. Starlake S. 1140828 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Alco v.d. Gathe S. 1140871 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Allegro v.d. Belschuur S. 1139179 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Alves v. Veldzicht S. 1137731 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Amigo v. Stal van Aschberg S. 1136870 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Kampioen kleine maat |
Arthino v.d. Merel S. 1139090 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Atent v. Wegdam S. 1138098 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Axel v. St. de Honderdmorgen S. 1138341 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Beloki v. Stal Brammelo S. 1152865 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Bentley v. Stal van Aschberg S. 1148269 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Bergerac v. Gelre S. 1152030 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Berno v.d. Pelgrim S. 1151133 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Black Diamond of Sportview S. 1151083 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Kampioen minimaat |
Black King v.d. Belschuur S. 1152061 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Blitzer v.d. Casterhof RS 793 | 1e premie | | | | |
Bluemull Bonhoga S. 131204476 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Bonants v.d. Buitenweg S. 1153309 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Burgemeester of Riverdance S. 1150976 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Calypso v.d. Buitenweg S. 1160617 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Camilo v. 't Haveld S. 1159733 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Cas v. Stal Hôgh Schayk S. 1160959 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Caz v. Stal Nieuwemoed S. 1162408 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Kampioen grote maat, algemeen kampioen & erekampioen |
Coldplay v.d. Esdahoeve S. 1165337 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Collin v. Landskaande S. 1159886 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Concorde of Sportview S. 1160162 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Cristiano Ronaldo of Duke Stable S. 1162150 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Da Vincie-H v.d. Wechterholt S. 1171966 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dakota v.d. Buitenweg S. 1172000 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dance v. St. Polderzicht S. 1174118 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dark Night v.d. Witsie S. 1171684 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Dartel v.d. Baatehof S. 1170559 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Darwin v. Groenendaal S. 1174212 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dazzle of Duke Stable S. 1171671 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Delicious v. St. Polderzicht S. 1175263 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Denver v.h. Esveld S. 1175407 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dibbit v.'t Wijbos S. 1170415 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Diego Beauty v. Hedel S. 1171278 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Dietlof v. Veldzicht S. 1172300 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Diezel v. St. Dito S. 1173219 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Doeke v.'t Broekland S. 1171935 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Donny v.d. Bloemhof S. 1172931 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Duncan v.d. Garderenshof S. 1174192 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Early Bird of Sportview S. 1183461 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Easy Dream v.d. Parkant S. 1181702 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Eco v. St. Bronsgroen Eikenhout S. 1182691 HOL | 3e premie | | | | |
Edgar v.d. Menger S. 1182024 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Edward v.d. Poelwijklaan S. 1181444 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Egon Liebas S. 1182195 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Eise v.d. Groenkamp S. 1181948 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Elandro v.d. Veldhoeve 326 SH | 1e premie | | | | |
Elco v.d. Vijfmorgen S. 1184803 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Eldorado v.d. Casterhof S. 1183410 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Elegant v.d. Bloemhof S. 1180969 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Beste vierjarige hengst |
Eliandro v. Driel S. 1180144 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Elmar v.d. Egchelsehei S. 1182990 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Eltjo v. Veldhuizen S. 1184927 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Emilio v. Stal de Langewei S. 1181767 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Kampioen middenmaat |
Empire v.d. Bosrand S. 1182463 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Empire v.d. Zandkamp S. 1183231 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Enrique v. Gelre S. 1181030 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Euforie v.d. Wechterholt S. 1181092 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Evian v.d. Vaarhorst S. 1183437 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Evra v. 't Zand S. 1181480 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Excellent v.d. Garderenshof S. 1186436 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
F.B.I. v. Stal Polderzicht S. 1190153 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fabrégas v. Stal Brammelo S. 1191277 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fabris v.d. Viersprong S. 1188933 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Facet-H v.d. Wechterholt S. 1190970 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Falcao of Duke Stable S. 1192768 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fanity v. Stal Marhé S. 1192246 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fantom v. St. van Aschberg S. 1190239 HOL | 1e premie | | | | Beste driejarige, in Nederland gefokte, hengst |
Fascination v.d. Colorstable S. 1193407 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fellow v.d. Buitenweg S. 1189680 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Ferero v. Zorg en Genot S. 1189521 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fernondo v. Wenshall S. 1192603 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Ferrero of Duke Stable S. 1194205 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Figo v.d. Mulder S. 1190628 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fireball v. Gelre S. 1189972 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Flexability v.d. Colorstable S. 1190522 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Floriant v.d. Casterhof RS 847 | 1e premie | | | | |
Floris v. St. v.d. Valkenhof S. 1190978 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Floris v.d. Johanneshoeve S. 1189187 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fly Away v. St. Wilcas S. 1190694 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Fonseca v. Stal Brammelo S. 1191264 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Fontargo v. Linquenda S. 1190561 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Fury v.d. Bredeweg S. 1189385 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Talisman af Jäboruder RS 499 | 1e premie | | | | |
Tomahawk v. St. Buck's Hoeve S. 822764 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Tornado v.d. Bredeweg S. 822489 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Tornado v.d. Rakkertjes S. 822587 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Trotski v.d. Pastorije S. 823369 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Unique v.d. Buxushof S. 1107131 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Vancouver v. Spoorzicht S. 1106214 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Vanity v.d. Buxushof S. 1103777 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Ventum v.h. Ponystalletje RS 620 | 1e premie | | | | |
Wesley v. Stal van Aschberg S. 1118237 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Winner J. v. Cillaarshoek S. 1118197 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Wodan v.d. Groote Woerd S. 1119551 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Xander v. Stal het Noordereind RS 859 | 1e premie | | | | |
Xander v.d. Axelse Buitenweg S. 1127748 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Xeno v. Stal 't Bogerdje S. 1126571 HOL | 3e premie | | | | |
Y-Catcher v.d. Colorstable S. 1130969 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Yankee v. Stal Ankeveen S. 1127269 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Yonick v.d. Bosrand S. 1127369 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Ys-Men v. Stal het Olland S. 1129991 HOL | 2e premie | | | | |
Zegmar v.d. Zandkamp S. 1128134 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Zico v.d. Kuiperij S. 1128126 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Zoran v.d. Laake S. 1125819 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |
Zwartbont v.d. Kortenhof S. 1126138 HOL | 1e premie | | | | |