Hevonen | Palkinto | Pisteet | Säkäk. | Lautask. | Muuta |
A.S. Tiara Star P07-1111 | II (NLD) | | | | |
A.S. Timberlake P07-1112 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Abildores Nelly 1121 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Amin Queen of the Night P07-1289 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Annika v.d. Wilgenkamp 528009071141394 | I, Champion nuori, BIS3 (NLD) | | | | Paras nuori tamma |
Axa SWE 779 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Baukje v. Ootmarsum 538 SH | I, Champion veteraani (NLD) | | | | |
Birchhill Hotn' Sweet P02-1292 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Ekskogens Kiara P00-1495 | I (NLD) | | | | |
Galant SWE 71 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Gläntans Pirola 1090 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Hakalan King of April P05-1292 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Hakalan Kristian P07-1553 | I (NLD) | | | | Paras nuori ori |
Hakalan Noah P07-1556 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Homecorner's Fayanoma P01-1124 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Humledals Gizza P06-1043 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Humledals Shanahan P06-1343 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Jemelia P01-1449 | I, Champion tamma, BIS (NLD) | | | | |
Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH | I, Champion ori, BIS2 (NLD) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Fantasia P08-1077 | I (NLD) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Harry Potter 152 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Invincible P06-1016 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Kaunisrannan Vanessa P08-1242 | I (NLD) | | | | |
Kölnäs Lhea 1322 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Kompis Roderick 110 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Korpimäen Kasper 192 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Kotimäen Kleopatra P07-1342 | I (NLD) | | | | |
L.P. Namu 888 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Lepomäen Unelma P08-1122 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Londböle Pruna P04-1187 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Marculix 104 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Melody Star P08-1115 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Menuett 1085 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Metsäpirtin Panda P07-1488 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Mina P-4524 | I (NLD) | | | | |
Picala's Mystify P07-1299 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Prilla The Little Fairy P06-1493 | I, Champion nuori (NLD) | | | | Paras mininuori, Res-CH mini |
Purdy v. Bitterschoten 486 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Rinsessa Ryynänen P07-1566 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Rocky Oliver P04-1393 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Ros-Minor 277 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Rowy v.d. Wilgenkamp 1080 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Sabrina II P06-1575 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Sarien Adastiina 976 SH | III (NLD) | | | | |
Saroden Bonvivant 1151 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Tallbos Beatrize P08-1259 | I (NLD) | | | | |
Tatiana v. Stal Langelo 528009030144240 | II (NLD) | | | | |
Tipsy II P98-1419 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Toscana P03-1317 | III (NLD) | | | | |
Vera v.d. Lieting 1463 SH | II (NLD) | | | | |
Voutilan Domina 929 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Voutilan Nebylah P06-1363 | I, Reserve Champion nuori (NLD) | | | | |
Wietse v.d. Stoommolen 427 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
Ylette Bomlund 565 SH | I (NLD) | | | | |
355553554935538355473556635524355253552835539355263555635537355503555176558355443554535548355433556035562355413556353970355543553049493355223556435535355313555835534355573552335552355403551949494355363552935568355613552735553355593556735532355333556535520355423552150823